aktueller Spielplan der saison 2018/2019

Bewerb Datum Zeit Rde Mannschaften Ergebnis Ort
JHG West U11 E So, 12.08.2018 10:45 VB SC Statzendorf : SC Melk 3 : 12 Sportplatz SC Getzersdorf
AK NWLL U16 Mi, 22.08.2018 18:30 1 SC Melk : NSG St.Pölten SKN 3 : 3 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
AK NWLL U14 West Sa, 25.08.2018 17:00 1 NSG Ardagger : SC Melk 0 : 5 Sportplatz SC Union Ardagger
AK NWLL U16 Mi, 29.08.2018 18:00 2 NSG Hagenbrunn : SC Melk 4 : 0 TECNOFUBOL Sportzentrum Hagenbrunn
JHG West OPO U13 Fr, 31.08.2018 16:00 1 NSG MELK : Euratsfeld 4 : 2 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West U9 C Fr, 31.08.2018 17:30 1 Pöggstall : SC Melk 2 : 16 Sportplatz Pöggstall
JHG West U10 D Sa, 01.09.2018 10:00 1 SC Melk : SPG NSG Ybbs 7 : 0 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West U11 E So, 02.09.2018 10:30 1 Maria Taferl : SC Melk 5 : 9 Sportplatz Maria Taferl
JHG West MPO U15 So, 02.09.2018 12:30 1 NSG Pöchlarn : Winklarn 1 : 2 in Pöchlarn/ Karl Gramel Sportanlage
AK NWLL U14 West So, 02.09.2018 13:00 2 SC Melk : NSG Groß Gerungs 6 : 1 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
AK NWLL U16 So, 02.09.2018 15:00 3 SC Melk : Perchtoldsdorf 7 : 0 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West U9 C Fr, 07.09.2018 17:00 2 SC Melk : SPG NSG Yspertal 16 : 1 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
AK NWLL U14 West Sa, 08.09.2018 11:00 3 NSG Seitenstetten : SC Melk 1 : 2 iLife Arena Seitenstetten
JHG West OPO U13 So, 09.09.2018 11:00 2 NSG Waidhofen/Ybbs : NSG MELK 11 : 1 in Waidhofen-Ybbs/ Alpenstadion
JHG West MPO U15 So, 09.09.2018 13:30 2 NSG Sonntagberg : NSG Pöchlarn 2 : 0 in Rosenau-Hilm/ Sportplatz FC Sonntagberg
AK NWLL U16 So, 09.09.2018 16:00 4 SV Horn : SC Melk 4 : 1 Stadion Hollabrunn
JHG West U10 D Di, 11.09.2018 17:00 2 SPG NSG Waldhausen/Gloxwald (OÖ) : SC Melk 2 : 14 Sportplatz Waldhausen
JHG West OPO U13 Sa, 15.09.2018 11:00 3 NSG MELK : NSG Allhartsberg 2 : 5 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West U11 E Sa, 15.09.2018 12:30 3 SC Melk : St. Georgen/Ybbsfeld 5 : 2 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
AK NWLL U16 Sa, 15.09.2018 14:30 5 SC Melk : Klosterneuburg SC 0 : 3 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West U9 C So, 16.09.2018 09:30 3 Raxendorf : SC Melk 6 : 10 Sportplatz Raxendorf
JHG West OPO U12 So, 16.09.2018 11:00 2 Haag : NSG MELK 0 : 6 in Haag/ "Varta Arena"
AK NWLL U14 West So, 16.09.2018 13:00 4 St.Pölten SKN : SC Melk 2 : 1 Stadtsportanlage St.Pölten
JHG West OPO U13 Mi, 19.09.2018 18:00 4 Gresten : NSG MELK 3 : 6 in Gresten/ Josef Welser Sportplatz
JHG West U11 E Fr, 21.09.2018 17:00 4 Blindenmarkt : SC Melk 8 : 2 start up Arena Blindenmarkt
JHG West U10 D Sa, 22.09.2018 10:00 4 SC Melk : Blindenmarkt 3 : 1 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
AK NWLL U14 West Sa, 22.09.2018 11:30 5 SC Melk : Markersdorf 2 : 2 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
AK NWLL U16 Sa, 22.09.2018 16:00 6 NSG Wieselburg : SC Melk 0 : 7 CityCenter-Stadion/ in Wieselburg
JHG West U9 C So, 23.09.2018 10:00 4 SPG NSG Leiben : SC Melk 4 : 11 Sportplatz Leiben
JHG West MPO U15 So, 23.09.2018 10:30 4 NSG Pöchlarn : NSG Gaflenz 3 : 1 in Pöchlarn/ Karl Gramel Sportanlage
JHG West OPO U12 Di, 25.09.2018 18:00 3 NSG MELK : Wieselburg 2 : 1 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West OPO U12 Mi, 26.09.2018 17:00 1 NSG MELK : Amstetten SKU 0 : 5 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West U10 D Do, 27.09.2018 17:30 5 Amstetten SKU : SC Melk 2 : 9 Umdasch-Stadion Amstetten
JHG West U9 C Fr, 28.09.2018 17:00 5 SC Melk : Gottsdorf 5 : 2 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West U11 E Fr, 28.09.2018 17:00 5 SC Melk : SPG NSG Leonhofen 2 : 2 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West OPO U12 Sa, 29.09.2018 10:30 4 Gresten : NSG MELK 2 : 6 in Gresten/ Josef Welser Sportplatz
AK NWLL U16 Sa, 29.09.2018 11:00 7 SC Melk : NSG Ardagger 4 ; 1 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West MPO U15 Sa, 29.09.2018 12:00 5 NSG Opponitz : NSG Pöchlarn 6 : 2 Sportplatz Opponitz SV
JHG West OPO U13 So, 30.09.2018 10:30 5 NSG Grein : NSG MELK 4 : 4 Sportplatz Grein TSV
JHG West OPO U12 Do, 04.10.2018 17:30 6 Amstetten SKU : NSG MELK 3 : 1 in Amstetten/ Umdasch-Stadion
JHG West U9 C Fr, 05.10.2018 16:00 6 SC Melk : Pöggstall abg. Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West U10 D Sa, 06.10.2018 10:00 6 SPG NSG Ybbs : SC Melk 2 : 9 Wüsterstrom Arena Ybbs
JHG West MPO U15 Sa, 06.10.2018 10:00 6 Winklarn : NSG Pöchlarn 1 : 3 Sportanlage Winklarn
JHG West U11 E Sa, 06.10.2018 10:00 6 SC Melk : Maria Taferl 10 : 0 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
AK NWLL U14 West Sa, 06.10.2018 11:30 6 SC Melk : NSG Ardagger 10 : 1 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
AK NWLL U16 Sa, 06.10.2018 15:00 8 NSG Gumpoldskirchen : SC Melk 0 : 7 Sportplatz Gumpoldskirchen
JHG West OPO U13 So, 07.10.2018 10:30 6 Euratsfeld : NSG MELK 1 : 2 in Euratsfeld / Hochkogelstadion
JHG West U9 C Do, 11.10.2018 17:00 7 SPG NSG Yspertal : SC Melk 2 : 10 Sportplatz Yspertal
JHG West OPO U13 Fr, 12.10.2018 17:00 7 NSG MELK : NSG Waidhofen/Ybbs 2 : 4 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West MPO U15 Sa, 13.10.2018 11:00 7 NSG Pöchlarn : NSG Sonntagberg 4 : 0 in Pöchlarn/ Karl Gramel Sportanlage
AK NWLL U14 West So, 14.10.2018 11:30 7 NSG Groß Gerungs : SC Melk 0 : 8 Sportplatz Kreuzberg/Groß Gerungs
AK NWLL U16 So, 14.10.2018 13:30 9 SC Melk : NSG Kottes 14 : 1 Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West U10 D Mi, 17.10.2018 17:00 7 SC Melk : SPG NSG Waldhausen/Gloxwald (OÖ) -:- (-:-) Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West OPO U13 Fr, 19.10.2018 16:45 8 NSG Allhartsberg : NSG MELK -:- (-:-) Sportplatz Allhartsberg TSU
JHG West U9 C Sa, 20.10.2018 10:00 8 SC Melk : Raxendorf -:- (-:-) Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West U11 E Sa, 20.10.2018 10:00 8 St. Georgen/Ybbsfeld : SC Melk -:- (-:-) polybau Arena St.Georgen/Ybbsfeld
JHG West OPO U12 Sa, 20.10.2018 11:15 7 NSG MELK : Haag -:- (-:-) Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
AK NWLL U14 West Sa, 20.10.2018 13:00 8 SC Melk : NSG Seitenstetten -:- (-:-) Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West MPO U15 So, 21.10.2018 11:00 10 NSG Pöchlarn : NSG Opponitz -:- (-:-) in Pöchlarn/ Karl Gramel Sportanlage
AK NWLL U16 So, 21.10.2018 17:00 10 NSG Ebreichsdorf : SC Melk -:- (-:-) Sportzentrum Ebreichsdorf
JHG West OPO U13 Mi, 24.10.2018 18:00 9 NSG MELK : Gresten -:- (-:-) Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West MPO U15 Sa, 27.10.2018 10:00 9 NSG Gaflenz : NSG Pöchlarn -:- (-:-) Sportplatz Gaflenz SV
JHG West OPO U12 Sa, 27.10.2018 11:00 8 Wieselburg : NSG MELK -:- (-:-) CityCenter-Stadion/ in Wieselburg
JHG West U10 D Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00 9 Blindenmarkt : SC Melk -:- (-:-) start up Arena Blindenmarkt
JHG West U9 C So, 28.10.2018 09:30 9 SC Melk : SPG NSG Leiben -:- (-:-) Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West U11 E So, 28.10.2018 09:30 9 SC Melk : Blindenmarkt -:- (-:-) Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
AK NWLL U14 West So, 28.10.2018 11:30 9 SC Melk : St.Pölten SKN -:- (-:-) Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
AK NWLL U16 So, 28.10.2018 13:30 11 SC Melk : Trumau -:- (-:-) Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West U9 C Mi, 31.10.2018 17:00 10 Gottsdorf : SC Melk -:- (-:-) Sportplatz Gottsdorf/Marbach
JHG West U11 E Fr, 02.11.2018 15:00 10 SPG NSG Leonhofen : SC Melk -:- (-:-) Waldstadion in Kilb
JHG West OPO U12 Fr, 02.11.2018 17:00 9 NSG MELK : Gresten -:- (-:-) Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
JHG West OPO U13 Sa, 03.11.2018 10:30 10 NSG MELK : NSG Grein -:- (-:-) Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
AK NWLL U14 West So, 04.11.2018 14:30 10 Markersdorf : SC Melk -:- (-:-) L&G Bau ARENA Markersdorf
JHG West U10 D Di, 06.11.2018 17:00 10 SC Melk : Amstetten SKU -:- (-:-) Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
AK NWLL U16 Di, 06.11.2018 19:00 12 SC Melk : NSG Waidhofern/Ybbs A -:- (-:-) Schuberth Stadion/ in Melk
AK NWLL U16 So, 11.11.2018 15:00 13 Wr.Neustadt SC : SC Melk -:- (-:-) Sportanlage Neuklosterwiese